Menu

Leaderboard

The competition

Track

Class

2015

2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    Luca Cagnati Team Dynafit
    • 00:41:36
  2. 2
    Anders Kleist IK Akele
    • 00:42:28
  3. 3
    Emanuele Manzi Gs Forestale Team La Sportiva
    • 00:44:03
  4. 4
    Petter Engdahl Sportsgym SC
    • 00:44:39
  5. 5
    Magnus Jensen Johanneshov
    • 00:45:04
  6. 6
    Håkan Emilsson Offerdals sk
    • 00:46:04
  7. 7
    André Jonsson Peak Performance
    • 00:46:17
  8. 8
    Johan Persson Trillevallen Sportklubb
    • 00:46:29
  9. 9
    Jerry Ahrlin XC Gold/Trångsvikens IF
    • 00:47:27
  10. 10
    Elof Olsson Ockelbo SK/Scott
    • 00:47:28
  11. 11
    Ted Armgren AXA Sportclub
    • 00:47:30
  12. 12
    Björn Sandström Inov8
    • 00:48:06
  13. 13
    Joakim Lantz Ockelbo SK
    • 00:48:25
  14. 14
    Simeon Deyanov Trillevallen Sportklubb
    • 00:48:58
  15. 15
    Olof Jonsson Trillevallen Sportklubb
    • 00:49:18
  16. 16
    Ola Nyberg Born to run trail team
    • 00:49:18
  17. 17
    Mattias Jonson Solvikingarna
    • 00:49:57
  18. 18
    Karl Almestål Fjällframfart SK
    • 00:50:13
  19. 19
    Arvid Jonsson Duveds IF
    • 00:52:07
  20. 20
    Edvin Karlsson Team Nordic Trail
    • 00:52:12
  21. 21
    Kenneth Myhre Malm IL
    • 00:52:15
  22. 22
    Mattias Bångman ..
    • 00:52:54
  23. 23
    Marcus Göransson Duveds IF
    • 00:52:56
  24. 24
    Gustaf Berglund Åre
    • 00:53:09
  25. 25
    Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK
    • 00:53:35
  26. 26
    Simon Niemi Peak Performance
    • 00:53:39
  27. 27
    Marcus Nilsson Lulekamraterna
    • 00:54:16
  28. 28
    Johan Lantz Ockelbo SK
    • 00:54:31
  29. 29
    Torben Svensson Trillevallen Sportklubb
    • 00:54:36
  30. 30
    Patrik Paulsson IK Granit
    • 00:54:43
  31. 31
    Alexander Starfelt Superstar-Feltrunners
    • 00:54:47
  32. 32
    Magnus Näslund Vattudalens LDK
    • 00:55:21
  33. 33
    Anton Lundin IFK Umeå
    • 00:55:55
  34. 34
    David Lundsten Vittjärvs IK / STF Kebnekaise
    • 00:56:55
  35. 35
    Conny Forne Vattudalens ldk
    • 00:59:51
  36. 36
    Jerker Nygren Jerkules Atletklubb
    • 01:00:14
  37. 37
    Calle Bjernekull Åre Bergscyklister
    • 01:01:20
  38. 38
    Jonas Henriksson Undersåker
    • 01:02:54
  39. 39
    Andreas Nilsson Limhamn
    • 01:02:55
  40. 40
    Martin Öhlin Såå
    • 01:03:15
  41. 41
    Darryl Ball Born to Run Trail Team
    • 01:03:36
  42. 42
    Anton Sjöström Team Sjöström
    • 01:04:10
  43. 43
    Lars Norlander ÖSK
    • 01:08:04
  44. 44
    Cristoffer Stockman Örebro AIK
    • 01:09:09
  45. 45
    Johan Gustafsson Falun
    • 01:09:35
  46. 46
    Johan Lidman TIP TOP
    • 01:09:53
  47. 47
    Lars Lodin Frösö IF
    • 01:10:39
  48. 48
    Lars Zetterberg Älta
    • 01:17:12
  49. 49
    Grim Norén ÅRE FYSIOCENTER
    • 01:17:29
  50. 50
    Per Torstensson Kul
    • 01:17:54
  51. 51
    Marius Hauge Team S.H.F.L.
    • 01:18:43
  52. 52
    Mathias Andersson IK Livsnerven
    • 01:19:52