Menu

Leaderboard

The competition

Track

Class

2017

2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    Yoie Bohlin Sportsgym SC
    • 52:51.0
  2. 2
    Maja Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF
    • 54:10.0
  3. 3
    Laila KVELI ØSTERSUND
    • 55:51.0
  4. 4
    Jennifer Asp Vivo Barefoot
    • 56:27.0
  5. 5
    Linda Berg
    • 58:27.0
  6. 6
    Alicia Persson Stockviks Skidförening / Stockviks SF
    • 59:54.0
  7. 7
    Birke Weidringerfahlqvist TÄRNABY
    • 1:00:08.0
  8. 8
    Malin Kyllenbeck Kyllenbeck Associated AB
    • 1:00:31.0
  9. 9
    Madeleine Omma ÖSTERSUND
    • 1:01:02.0
  10. 10
    Nora Lignell Lucksta IF Skidor
    • 1:02:09.0
  11. 11
    Lovisa Noren ÅRE Fysiocenter
    • 1:02:39.0
  12. 12
    Emma Lundin Team Nordic Trail Sollentuna
    • 1:03:08.0
  13. 13
    Marika Wagner
    • 1:04:19.0
  14. 14
    Patrizia Strandman Westeros Trail Running Society
    • 1:04:48.0
  15. 15
    Ida Wasell MÖRSIL
    • 1:06:37.0
  16. 16
    Sofia ERIKSSON Stora Tuna OK
    • 1:06:58.0
  17. 17
    Anna Carlen IK Nocout.Se
    • 1:08:06.0
  18. 18
    Ebba Karlsson Täby IS Skidor
    • 1:08:25.0
  19. 19
    Moa Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF
    • 1:08:44.0
  20. 20
    Sussi Lorinder ÖSTERSKÄR
    • 1:09:13.0
  21. 21
    Fia JOBS Ski Team Skåne
    • 1:09:19.0
  22. 22
    Ulrika Eriksson Stora Tuna OK
    • 1:09:32.0
  23. 23
    Maria Eriksson Örebro
    • 1:10:12.0
  24. 24
    Emma Edejern Lofsdalens SK
    • 1:10:21.0
  25. 25
    Karin Nordlund UPPSALA
    • 1:10:22.0
  26. 26
    Karin Gundberg Kolmården Adventures
    • 1:10:23.0
  27. 27
    Rikke Bonde Ssideline City
    • 1:10:49.0
  28. 28
    Elina Franzén IDRE
    • 1:13:26.0
  29. 29
    Sofie Björklund Trillevallen SK
    • 1:14:25.0
  30. 30
    Frida Rosenberg IKJ Haninge
    • 1:17:55.0
  31. 31
    Stina Edejern LYCKSELE
    • 1:19:26.0
  32. 32
    Elizaveta Kuznetsova SANDEFJORD
    • 1:30:57.0
  33. 33
    Christina Hedin FRÖSÖN
    • 1:33:11.0
  34. 34
    Annika Hedin Härryda
    • 1:44:50.0
  35. 35
    Agnes Isfjäll ÅRE
    • 1:47:26.0