Meny

Leaderboard

The competition

Bana

Klass

2017

2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    Petter Engdahl Team Salomon
    • 41:50.0
  2. 2
    Johan Lantz Ockelbo
    • 42:33.0
  3. 3
    Johan Persson Trillevallen SK
    • 44:49.0
  4. 4
    Johannes Andersson Andrarums Idrottsförening / Andrarums IF
    • 45:14.0
  5. 5
    Erik Folkesson Blom FALUN
    • 45:32.0
  6. 6
    Olle Olsson-Bad Sportsgym Sportsclub / Sportsgym SC
    • 46:35.0
  7. 7
    Jonas Eriksson BORLÄNGE
    • 47:04.0
  8. 8
    Edvin Karlsson NORRKÖPING
    • 47:11.0
  9. 9
    Jonas Djurback FALUN
    • 47:14.0
  10. 10
    Olle Jonsson Trillevallen SK
    • 47:18.0
  11. 11
    Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna
    • 47:28.0
  12. 12
    Elov Olsson Ockelbo SK
    • 47:30.0
  13. 13
    Markus Martinelle ÄLTA
    • 48:16.0
  14. 14
    Niklas Forsberg Team Skiguard
    • 49:24.0
  15. 15
    André Jonsson Sportsgym Sportsclub / Sportsgym SC
    • 49:53.0
  16. 16
    Simeon Deyanov Trillevallen SK
    • 50:11.0
  17. 17
    Daniel Näslund BRUKSVALLARNA
    • 50:23.0
  18. 18
    Fredrik Sätter Trillevallen SK
    • 51:12.0
  19. 19
    Viktor Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF
    • 51:18.0
  20. 20
    Hannes Stenström Trillevallen SK
    • 51:47.0
  21. 21
    Andreas Norén ÅRE Fysiocenter
    • 52:12.0
  22. 22
    Staffan Björklund EKERÖ
    • 52:13.0
  23. 23
    Niklas Nordensson Lucksta IF Skidor
    • 52:18.0
  24. 24
    Oscar Riis Gamleby Orienteringsklubb
    • 52:28.0
  25. 25
    Andreas Pettersson
    • 52:46.0
  26. 26
    Tobias Rollne Idrottskadespecialisten.Se
    • 52:53.0
  27. 27
    Magnus Sellberg Team Rent-A-Plagg
    • 52:54.0
  28. 28
    Lars Johansson Lycksele Löparklubb
    • 53:00.0
  29. 29
    Miguel Carracedo Ssideline City
    • 53:54.0
  30. 30
    Patrik Paulsson IK Granit
    • 54:04.0
  31. 31
    Joel Språng Team Nordic Trail
    • 54:16.0
  32. 32
    Sverker Högbom Häggsjöns IK
    • 54:17.0
  33. 33
    Edvardas Moseika Ssideline City
    • 54:21.0
  34. 34
    Josef Nordlund UPPSALA
    • 54:27.0
  35. 35
    Conny Forne Vattudalens LDK
    • 54:34.0
  36. 36
    Anders Burman
    • 55:03.0
  37. 37
    Johannes Engdahl Trillevallen SK
    • 55:29.0
  38. 38
    Arvid Jonsson Trillevallen SK
    • 55:46.0
  39. 39
    Erik Edsås Åre
    • 56:02.0
  40. 40
    Mattias Jaktlund Frösö IF
    • 56:02.0
  41. 41
    Kristoffer Theland FRÖSÖN
    • 56:16.0
  42. 42
    Michal Frankowski Ssideline City
    • 57:03.0
  43. 42
    Jens Larsson Östersunds SK
    • 57:18.0
  44. 44
    Adam EKSTEDT Ski Team Skåne
    • 57:43.0
  45. 45
    Jonas Engdahl Trillevallen SK
    • 58:02.0
  46. 46
    Hans Sjöberg Röbäcks SK
    • 58:08.0
  47. 47
    Hans Bärring Väsby Skidklubb
    • 58:20.0
  48. 48
    Stig Vegard Sperstad OPPDAL
    • 59:03.0
  49. 49
    Magnus Skoglund HENÅN
    • 59:25.0
  50. 50
    Johan Ingjald Örebro / Hug IT
    • 59:26.0
  51. 51
    Nicholas Charlier Vivobarefoot
    • 59:28.0
  52. 52
    Isac Hedström Duveds Idrottsförening
    • 59:31.0
  53. 53
    Andrew Maier ÅKERSBERGA
    • 1:00:08.0
  54. 54
    Johan Stebrant ENSKEDE
    • 1:00:10.0
  55. 55
    Grim Norén ÅRE Fysiocenter
    • 1:00:24.0
  56. 56
    Fredrik Björndahl GÖTEBORG
    • 1:00:34.0
  57. 57
    Fredrik Eliasson MÖRSIL
    • 1:00:41.0
  58. 58
    David Thylen LO Multisport
    • 1:00:42.0
  59. 59
    Kenneth Edlund Nordik Distribution AB
    • 1:00:47.0
  60. 59
    Johan Ekenstierna Axis
    • 1:01:59.0
  61. 61
    Robin Johansson Team Nordic Trail
    • 1:02:33.0
  62. 62
    Erik Högkvist Örebro AIK
    • 1:03:00.0
  63. 63
    Elias Kristoffersson Lofsdalens Sk
    • 1:03:05.0
  64. 64
    Rasmus Olsims ESKILSTUNA
    • 1:03:10.0
  65. 65
    Svante Pettersson LO Multisport
    • 1:03:22.0
  66. 66
    Jonas Henriksson Undersåkers IF
    • 1:03:27.0
  67. 67
    Erik Delryd Mölndals Rodklubb
    • 1:04:01.0
  68. 68
    Arvid Hedin Ötc
    • 1:04:24.0
  69. 69
    Oskar Birkne Team Nordic Trail
    • 1:04:32.0
  70. 70
    Patrik Södergren GUSTAVSBERG
    • 1:04:40.0
  71. 71
    Alfons Wedin Garphyttans IF
    • 1:05:18.0
  72. 72
    Henrik Berg GÖTEBORG
    • 1:05:37.0
  73. 73
    Adam Runesson Forserum
    • 1:06:37.0
  74. 74
    Mattias Holmberg Pifk
    • 1:06:59.0
  75. 75
    Oscar Olsson Ryssbergets IK
    • 1:07:45.0
  76. 76
    Olle Börjesson IK Akele
    • 1:08:22.0
  77. 77
    Jarmo Körkkö ÅRE
    • 1:08:30.0
  78. 78
    Pär Wedin GARPHYTTAN
    • 1:08:35.0
  79. 79
    Linus Wedin Garphyttans IF
    • 1:08:35.0
  80. 80
    Dale Turrell Vivobarefoot
    • 1:08:40.0
  81. 81
    Martin Börjesson IK Akele
    • 1:08:51.0
  82. 82
    Peter Hjelmström Uppsala
    • 1:09:37.0
  83. 83
    Jonas Björklund Söders-Tyresö
    • 1:10:17.0
  84. 84
    Otto Åstrand Norrköpings SK
    • 1:10:30.0
  85. 85
    Erik Runesson Forserum
    • 1:10:50.0
  86. 86
    Joar Palm ENSKEDE
    • 1:11:09.0
  87. 87
    Ulf Hedberg Söders SOL
    • 1:11:35.0
  88. 87
    Derrik Åström Holmsundsatleterna
    • 1:12:47.0
  89. 89
    Tord Bengtsson Medickliniken
    • 1:13:03.0
  90. 90
    Joel Runesson Forserum
    • 1:14:09.0
  91. 91
    Andreas Rynäs STENUNGSUND
    • 1:14:10.0
  92. 92
    Robin Glad JOHANNESHOV
    • 1:14:15.0
  93. 93
    Elias Uhlin Ssideline City
    • 1:14:46.0
  94. 94
    Peter Nordström VÄSTERÅS
    • 1:16:40.0
  95. 95
    Marcus Henricsson Mexico86
    • 1:19:26.0
  96. 96
    Gustav Kyllenbeck Kyllenbeck Associated AB
    • 1:20:11.0
  97. 96
    Johan Persson STAFFANSTORP
    • 1:20:30.0
  98. 98
    Emil Carlsson KARLSHAMN
    • 1:20:55.0
  99. 99
    Thomas Berglöf UNDERSÅKER
    • 1:24:02.0
  100. 100
    Göran Runesson Forserum
    • 1:26:00.0
  101. 101
    Christoffer Ingemarsson 83135
    • 1:33:36.0