Menu

Leaderboard

The competition

Track

1 K

Class

2021

2021 / 2020 / 2019 / 2018 / 2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    André JonssonSalming Running
    • 00:42:01
  2. 2
    Mårten BoströmSalomon / TrailrunningFinland.com
    • 00:42:51
  3. 3
    Johannes AnderssonAndrarums IF
    • 00:42:53
  4. 4
    Johan LantzHoka One One / Ockelbo SK
    • 00:43:34
  5. 5
    Niklas Jonsson
    • 00:43:52
  6. 6
    Hector HainesÅRE
    • 00:44:09
  7. 7
    Martin SvanborgBROMMA
    • 00:44:13
  8. 8
    David LundströmTisdagsklubben
    • 00:45:21
  9. 9
    Thomas SullivanSierra Endurance Sports
    • 00:45:43
  10. 10
    Isak HagbergHögby IF
    • 00:46:55
  11. 11
    Olle JonssonTrillevallens SK
    • 00:47:46
  12. 12
    Tage BörjessonLinköping
    • 00:48:27
  13. 13
    Johan RichardssonJärpens skidklubb
    • 00:49:29
  14. 14
    Linus LarssonNaprapatlandslaget Åre
    • 00:50:27
  15. 15
    Maximilian Lohm IsbergFK Studenterna
    • 00:50:42
  16. 16
    Gustav Bodin
    • 00:50:44
  17. 17
    Marcus LookXC Sthlm Ski Club
    • 00:50:45
  18. 18
    Kristoffer ThelandFrösön
    • 00:50:53
  19. 19
    Linus WedinGarphyttans IF
    • 00:51:00
  20. 20
    Manuel Horta
    • 00:51:05
  21. 21
    Daniel Franco CerecedaIKJ Haninge
    • 00:51:10
  22. 22
    Robin PinoUppsala LK
    • 00:51:33
  23. 23
    Olle BörjessonTeam Salomon
    • 00:51:42
  24. 24
    John LundströmTisdagsklubben
    • 00:51:46
  25. 25
    Sami VaihojaAltra Red Team
    • 00:51:49
  26. 26
    Mattias AspholmTrångsvikens IF
    • 00:52:15
  27. 27
    Gabriel SöderqvistStorvreta Ik
    • 00:52:20
  28. 28
    Markus Tollsten
    • 00:53:09
  29. 29
    Anton SjöströmLa sportiva
    • 00:53:16
  30. 30
    Fredrik SkogsjöNacka Värmdö SK
    • 00:53:27
  31. 31
    Philip LiljerothSkånes gaseller
    • 00:53:33
  32. 32
    Johan DaleniusVikingstad
    • 00:53:33
  33. 33
    Malte JutterdalVreta SoMK
    • 00:53:40
  34. 34
    Markus Bohm ÖhlundUppsala Runners Club
    • 00:53:46
  35. 35
    Joacim LarssonPå rull igen
    • 00:53:56
  36. 36
    Andreas TrillelvFortis
    • 00:53:58
  37. 37
    Björn WennblomXC STHLM
    • 00:54:21
  38. 38
    Kenneth GustavssonÖstersund
    • 00:54:39
  39. 39
    Jerry PerssonNostalgimuseum Tomelilla
    • 00:54:53
  40. 40
    Claes SteimertMälarö SOK
    • 00:54:58
  41. 41
    Petter Gaarder DahlTrillevallens SK
    • 00:55:19
  42. 42
    Calle BernmarTullinge SK
    • 00:55:27
  43. 43
    Samuel FiderRÅIS
    • 00:55:39
  44. 44
    Daniel WiskmanStockholm
    • 00:55:53
  45. 45
    Anders BurmanTrångsvikens IF
    • 00:56:09
  46. 46
    Anders DahlAlnö SK
    • 00:56:16
  47. 47
    Anton MikkoKiruna
    • 00:56:21
  48. 48
    Martin BörjessonTeam Nordic Trail
    • 00:56:49
  49. 49
    Eric Johansson
    • 00:56:52
  50. 50
    Joar PalmSwedish Endurance Team
    • 00:57:02
  51. 51
    Theo MalmIK Akele
    • 00:57:21
  52. 52
    Martin Hanner
    • 00:57:25
  53. 53
    Tomas HägerströmKristinehamn Multisport
    • 00:57:38
  54. 54
    Hans LidfalkUmeå
    • 00:57:39
  55. 55
    Adrian CerpsUmara sports club
    • 00:57:44
  56. 56
    David SamuelssonFRÖSÖN
    • 00:57:49
  57. 57
    Edvin OlssonÅre
    • 00:58:22
  58. 58
    Niklas GandalTTGU IF
    • 00:58:30
  59. 59
    Johan EkenstiernaAxis
    • 00:58:37
  60. 60
    Joachim HammerslandSaab fritid
    • 00:58:53
  61. 61
    Per TikkanenAlvesta SOK
    • 00:58:57
  62. 62
    Edvin ÅttingIK Akele
    • 00:59:02
  63. 63
    Joakim FahlåsenRökebo
    • 00:59:10
  64. 64
    Alfons WedinGarphyttans IF
    • 00:59:15
  65. 65
    Henrik BergGöteborg
    • 00:59:32
  66. 66
    Olle HanssonNacka
    • 00:59:38
  67. 67
    Robby HaegdorensSsideline City Run Club
    • 00:59:43
  68. 68
    Johan StebrantRunacademy
    • 00:59:46
  69. 69
    Adam AxelssonHvetlanda Sk
    • 00:59:53
  70. 70
    Wilhelm KarlssonThe Running Burrito Brothers
    • 01:00:00
  71. 71
    Robert SvanellTurbovulkan
    • 01:00:29
  72. 72
    Andreas BastinStockholm
    • 01:01:01
  73. 73
    Rasmus SödergrenÅre
    • 01:01:17
  74. 74
    Peter SteinerTeam Ultra Sweden
    • 01:01:40
  75. 75
    Ville JutterdalVreta SoMK
    • 01:01:48
  76. 76
    Rikard SvärdbyLättja IF
    • 01:02:15
  77. 77
    Emil JohanssonLönneberga/Åre
    • 01:02:30
  78. 78
    Viktor BodinStockholm
    • 01:03:00
  79. 79
    Henrik NyströmSundbyberg
    • 01:04:30
  80. 80
    David ReinholdTeam Kroppslabbet
    • 01:04:38
  81. 81
    Rickard GunsjöAtlas Copco IF
    • 01:05:03
  82. 82
    Tobias BäckmanWTRS
    • 01:05:06
  83. 83
    Jens PerssonBorlänge
    • 01:05:20
  84. 84
    Matthias SchienIFK Umeå
    • 01:05:25
  85. 85
    Pontus CharlevilleEdsåsdalens Sportklubb
    • 01:05:32
  86. 86
    Niklas NygrenViacon
    • 01:05:39
  87. 87
    Michael MelinStorvreta
    • 01:05:39
  88. 88
    Tobias PetrénDvärsätt
    • 01:05:40
  89. 89
    Filip WängqvistMölndal
    • 01:06:00
  90. 90
    Niclas ÅkerströmTeam Otto
    • 01:06:15
  91. 91
    Fredrik LundellNorrbärke sk
    • 01:06:21
  92. 92
    Solomun GebrabTisdagsklubben
    • 01:06:34
  93. 93
    Uffe Ekdahl PetterssonTeam Kroppslabbet
    • 01:06:41
  94. 94
    Stefan LindquistTullinge
    • 01:06:59
  95. 95
    Cord Arnold
    • 01:07:12
  96. 96
    Rasmus AdervallMyssjö/Oviken
    • 01:07:15
  97. 97
    Stefan OlssonStockholm
    • 01:07:43
  98. 98
    Anders ÅkvistTeam Nordic Trail
    • 01:08:35
  99. 99
    Jacob BjörnbergStockholm
    • 01:08:43
  100. 100
    Martin NyströmRolf Sport
    • 01:08:50
  101. 101
    Fredrik JohanssonNorrbärke SK
    • 01:08:58
  102. 102
    Robert Sahlberg
    • 01:09:33
  103. 103
    Jonas BackströmVaxholm
    • 01:09:37
  104. 104
    Hans AnderssonTetra Pak IF
    • 01:10:33
  105. 105
    Pontus LjungqvistBrandkårens IK
    • 01:11:12
  106. 106
    Olle ToutinUndersåkers if
    • 01:11:34
  107. 107
    Albin PerssonTäby IS
    • 01:11:35
  108. 108
    Jonas HenrikssonUndersåker
    • 01:11:36
  109. 109
    Mattias ErikssonWDNK
    • 01:11:45
  110. 110
    Martin SteinerAXA Sports Club
    • 01:11:51
  111. 111
    Per Eklund
    • 01:12:14
  112. 112
    Fredrik HolteniusBVSOK
    • 01:12:16
  113. 113
    Figge SörensenTeam Sörensen
    • 01:12:18
  114. 114
    Joel StrandKållered
    • 01:12:49
  115. 115
    Jonas DolkBrännkyrka brandstation
    • 01:13:57
  116. 116
    Melwin ÅrebrandLycksele
    • 01:13:57
  117. 117
    Christian Årebrand ÅrebrandLycksele
    • 01:13:59
  118. 118
    Thomas BerglöfJämtkraft IF
    • 01:14:10
  119. 119
    Fredrik NordinGävle
    • 01:14:45
  120. 120
    Per DreifaldtÅhus Friidrott
    • 01:16:08
  121. 121
    Leo MöllerSpring för livet
    • 01:17:53
  122. 122
    Kevin BlankstedtÖrebro
    • 01:19:17
  123. 123
    Christian Dahlström
    • 01:20:20
  124. 124
    Staffan EdströmGävle
    • 01:21:06
  125. 125
    Andreas NilssonSimplify Göteborg
    • 01:22:02
  126. 126
    Fabian Patterson
    • 01:30:24
  127. 127
    Tobias SchalinVÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA
    • 01:33:20