Meny

Leaderboard

Bana

Klass

Årsbästa

  1. 1
    Johan Elfström Östersund
    • 00:14:41
  2. 2
    Edvin Nilsson Knivsta
    • 00:21:18
  3. 3
    Jonas Tollgren Bollklubben
    • 00:21:37
  4. 4
    Rasmus Nilsson IFK Umeå
    • 00:22:24
  5. 5
    Axel Karlsson Täby is skidor
    • 00:22:56
  6. 6
    Tage Börjesson Team Nordic Trail
    • 00:23:08
  7. 7
    Henrik Petersson Malmö AI
    • 00:23:39
  8. 8
    Kenneth Edlund Nordik Distribution Lycksele
    • 00:23:40
  9. 9
    Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF
    • 00:23:57
  10. 10
    Johan Fochsen Vaxholms OK
    • 00:23:59
  11. 11
    Daniel Fagerlund Rödöns SK
    • 00:24:21
  12. 12
    Anton Grenholm Östersund ik
    • 00:24:34
  13. 13
    Robin Grenholm Team XC Gold
    • 00:24:37
  14. 14
    Jean-Pierre Skogsbär Havsorm United
    • 00:24:40
  15. 15
    Björn Lundberg Björnstorps IF
    • 00:24:44
  16. 16
    Jonas Rude RSSS
    • 00:24:52
  17. 17
    David Nordqvist Team Tågloppet
    • 00:24:53
  18. 18
    Erwan Weber Stockholm
    • 00:24:57
  19. 19
    Alfons Wedin Garphyttans IF
    • 00:25:07
  20. 20
    Lars Nordmark LULEÅ
    • 00:25:14
  21. 21
    Lars Lazer Ilis Bjärven
    • 00:25:15
  22. 22
    Philip Liljeroth Skånes Gaseller
    • 00:25:22
  23. 23
    Henrik Pilvinge PK Kolmården
    • 00:25:39
  24. 24
    Olle Staaf Linköpings GIF
    • 00:25:43
  25. 25
    Hugo Bergendahl Hansson Upsala IF
    • 00:26:00
  26. 26
    Tomas Eriksson Tegnérlundens IF
    • 00:26:03
  27. 27
    Erik Högkvist Karlstad
    • 00:26:09
  28. 28
    Mats Jonasson Sockertoppen IF
    • 00:26:11
  29. 29
    Linus Wedin Garphyttans IF
    • 00:26:12
  30. 30
    Daniel Bååth Limhamn
    • 00:26:19
  31. 31
    Jonas Henriksson Undersåker
    • 00:26:41
  32. 32
    Pär Wedin Garphyttans IF
    • 00:26:50
  33. 33
    Max Torslanda
    • 00:26:59
  34. 34
    KENT PHUNG Gerillalöpare Malmö
    • 00:27:07
  35. 35
    Jens Nielsen Lund
    • 00:27:16
  36. 36
    Per Tikkanen Alvesta SOK
    • 00:27:16
  37. 37
    Gabriel Enning Drift Running Club
    • 00:27:22
  38. 38
    David Kruse NYRR
    • 00:27:55
  39. 39
    Patrik S Stockholm
    • 00:27:57
  40. 40
    John Fritz Äventyrirepubliken
    • 00:28:05
  41. 41
    Max Westman Mikkeller Running Club
    • 00:28:11
  42. 42
    Jens fochsen Vaxholms OK
    • 00:28:12
  43. 43
    Göran Wessman Visby
    • 00:28:26
  44. 44
    Lars Bodin Hildebrandarna
    • 00:28:29
  45. 45
    Fredrik Nilsson KNIVSTA
    • 00:28:31
  46. 46
    Rickard Lundin Törnskogen Off Trail
    • 00:28:32
  47. 47
    Emil Rudolfsson Axa sc
    • 00:28:49
  48. 48
    Mattias Holmberg Örnsköldsvik
    • 00:28:58
  49. 49
    Hannes Berg Bring Nynäshamn
    • 00:28:59
  50. 50
    Tord Lundin Tandsbyns IF
    • 00:29:01
  51. 51
    Wilhelm Jakobsson Äventyrirepubliken
    • 00:29:02
  52. 52
    Calle Bernmar Tullinge
    • 00:29:14
  53. 53
    Martin Nyström Rolf Sport
    • 00:29:22
  54. 54
    Niklas Simonsson Stockholm
    • 00:29:26
  55. 55
    Kim Kumpula Ill-Considered
    • 00:29:42
  56. 56
    Johan Attby Fishbrain
    • 00:29:51
  57. 57
    Christian Sjöström Trail Sportswear
    • 00:30:06
  58. 58
    Adam Nilsson Uppsala
    • 00:30:40
  59. 59
    Henrik Nyström Nacka
    • 00:30:41
  60. 60
    Johan Lindborg Östersund
    • 00:30:46
  61. 61
    Björn Dalemo Sct
    • 00:30:49
  62. 62
    Andreas Davidsson Almstedt Länna
    • 00:30:53
  63. 63
    Fredrik Medevik Åre
    • 00:31:00
  64. 64
    Magnus Forsberg Sundsvall
    • 00:31:04
  65. 65
    PER DREIFALDT ÅHUS FRIIDROTT
    • 00:31:17
  66. 66
    Magnus Elfdahl Ekerö
    • 00:31:20
  67. 67
    Wilhelm Nyberg Utbrytarna SK
    • 00:31:30
  68. 68
    Alexander Ryman Alingsås
    • 00:32:05
  69. 69
    Patrik Bergh TNT
    • 00:32:11
  70. 70
    Niklas Rogeman Fireballsgratängerna
    • 00:32:15
  71. 71
    Rickard Colliander Löparnas Hjärta, Öjersjö
    • 00:32:17
  72. 72
    Jimmy Olsen Ludvika
    • 00:32:29
  73. 73
    Mats-Erik Wiktorsson Rödön
    • 00:32:41
  74. 74
    Henrik Daneskog Scania roadrunners
    • 00:32:43
  75. 75
    Josef Löparnas hjärta, Öjersjö
    • 00:33:01
  76. 76
    Christian Kaatman Matfors
    • 00:33:05
  77. 77
    Max Thun Lerum
    • 00:33:25
  78. 78
    Erik Team Nightmare
    • 00:33:44
  79. 79
    Marcelo Tokarnia Stockholm
    • 00:33:45
  80. 80
    Victor Ryman Alingsås
    • 00:33:49
  81. 81
    Gertjan Dieleman Höllviken
    • 00:34:19
  82. 82
    Bo Johansson VÄSTERÅS LK
    • 00:34:39
  83. 83
    John Eklund Solna
    • 00:34:43
  84. 84
    Johan Blomkvist Stockholm
    • 00:34:56
  85. 85
    Örjan Johansson SIGTUNA
    • 00:35:42
  86. 86
    Mikael Carstensen Sala
    • 00:35:43
  87. 87
    Marcus olin Munkedal
    • 00:35:56
  88. 88
    Claes Meober Borensberg
    • 00:35:57
  89. 89
    Joakim Lundqvist Stockholm
    • 00:36:17
  90. 90
    Jon Skoglund Stockholm
    • 00:36:42
  91. 91
    Andreas Lind Team A&K
    • 00:36:46
  92. 92
    Mikael Särnholm Team nightmare
    • 00:37:46
  93. 93
    Fred Johansson Ekerö
    • 00:37:48
  94. 94
    Niclas Ward Bromma
    • 00:37:58
  95. 95
    Johan Sandberg Alingsås
    • 00:38:01
  96. 96
    Victor Pettersson JV team
    • 00:38:04
  97. 97
    Karl-Johan Priem Fierballsgratengerna
    • 00:38:11
  98. 98
    Team lost Ekerö
    • 00:38:32
  99. 99
    Morgan Johansson Ekerö
    • 00:38:40
  100. 100
    Michael von Sneidern Östersund
    • 00:38:49
  101. 101
    Pelle Holmström All makt åt Tengil RC
    • 00:39:08
  102. 102
    Richard innala Team Tryffelvägen
    • 00:40:37
  103. 103
    Sebastian Ström
    • 00:43:58
  104. 104
    Mathias Becker Västerås
    • 00:47:22
  105. 105
    Allan Søgaard Vellinge
    • 00:49:06
  106. 106
    Roger Davidsson Bjursås
    • 00:49:38
  107. 107
    Isak Davidsson Bjursås
    • 00:50:19
  108. 108
    Niklas Skerfving Stockholm
    • 00:53:54
  109. 109
    Michael Stenberg Moosebrothers
    • 00:56:18
  110. 110
    Hasse Mjäla
    • 00:58:41
  111. 111
    Ludde
    • 01:05:02
  112. 112
    Erik Sandberg Linköping
    • 05:39:22
  113. 113
    Daniel Karsberg Axa Sports Club
    • 11:24:25