Meny

Leaderboard

The competition

Bana

1 K

Klass

2020

2020 / 2019 / 2018 / 2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    Petter EngdahlSalomon
    • 0:41:23
  2. 2
    Anton Karlsson
    • 0:46:38
  3. 3
    Arvid JonssonTrillevallens SK
    • 0:46:47
  4. 4
    Johannes AnderssonAndrarums IF
    • 0:46:47
  5. 5
    Olof JonssonTrillevallens SK
    • 0:47:43
  6. 6
    Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens SK
    • 0:47:44
  7. 7
    Lars LöfgrenÖstersund
    • 0:48:36
  8. 8
    Emil Jönsson HaagSverige Springer
    • 0:48:50
  9. 9
    Edvin NilssonKnivsta
    • 0:49:36
  10. 10
    Gabriel söderqvistGottsunda if
    • 0:51:02
  11. 11
    Johan ElfströmÖstersund
    • 0:51:42
  12. 12
    Rasmus NilssonIFK Umeå
    • 0:52:29
  13. 13
    Wictor Magnusson broderWictorious Health
    • 0:53:27
  14. 14
    Jesper Åkesson
    • 0:53:40
  15. 15
    Olle BörjessonTeam Nordic Trail
    • 0:54:43
  16. 16
    Anton Axelsson BROMMA
    • 0:54:51
  17. 17
    Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF
    • 0:54:55
  18. 18
    Tage BörjessonTeam Nordic Trail
    • 0:54:59
  19. 19
    Anders DahlAlnö SK
    • 0:55:06
  20. 20
    David Nordqvist Team Tågloppet
    • 0:55:09
  21. 21
    Jonas TollgrenBollklubben
    • 0:55:34
  22. 22
    Kenneth Edlund Nordik Distribution Lycksele
    • 0:55:41
  23. 23
    Henrik PeterssonMalmö AI
    • 0:55:48
  24. 24
    Johan FochsenVaxholms OK
    • 0:56:39
  25. 25
    MolleTeam Nordic Trail
    • 0:56:45
  26. 26
    Samuel Hedberg
    • 0:57:05
  27. 27
    Petter DahlTrillevallens SK
    • 0:57:08
  28. 28
    Axel KarlssonTäby is skidor
    • 0:57:11
  29. 29
    Robin GrenholmTeam XC Gold
    • 0:57:21
  30. 30
    Mats Risberg
    • 0:57:25
  31. 31
    Lars Johansson
    • 0:57:28
  32. 32
    Jonas OlssonKolasås United
    • 0:57:53
  33. 33
    Henrik PilvingePK Kolmården
    • 0:58:10
  34. 34
    Philip LiljerothSkånes Gaseller
    • 0:59:05
  35. 35
    Anton GrenholmÖstersund ik
    • 0:59:06
  36. 36
    Alfons WedinGarphyttans IF
    • 0:59:21
  37. 37
    Lars Lazer IlisBjärven
    • 0:59:31
  38. 38
    Micke ErikssonCK Stabil
    • 0:59:36
  39. 39
    Jacob Werner
    • 0:59:50
  40. 40
    Albin Eriksson
    • 0:59:58
  41. 41
    Erik HögkvistKarlstad
    • 1:00:33
  42. 42
    Jean-Pierre SkogsbärHavsorm United
    • 1:00:36
  43. 43
    Lars Nordmark LULEÅ
    • 1:00:44
  44. 44
    Fredrik Ekström ÖSTERSUND
    • 1:00:55
  45. 45
    Henrik PilvingePK Kolmården
    • 1:01:44
  46. 46
    Henrik PilvingePK Kolmården
    • 1:01:49
  47. 47
    Janne LiukkonenTeam Liukkonen
    • 1:01:52
  48. 48
    Erwan WeberStockholm
    • 1:02:04
  49. 49
    Linus WedinGarphyttans IF
    • 1:02:14
  50. 50
    Nils Risberg
    • 1:02:15
  51. 51
    Jonathan NilssonÅre
    • 1:02:40
  52. 52
    Simon BergrothGävle
    • 1:02:49
  53. 53
    Pär WedinGarphyttans IF
    • 1:02:50
  54. 54
    Jonas HenrikssonUndersåker
    • 1:02:52
  55. 55
    Björn LundbergBjörnstorps IF
    • 1:03:01
  56. 56
    Hugo Bergendahl HanssonUpsala IF
    • 1:03:02
  57. 57
    Stefan ekmanStrindbergs if
    • 1:03:11
  58. 58
    KENT PHUNGGerillalöpare Malmö
    • 1:03:30
  59. 59
    John FritzÄventyrirepubliken
    • 1:03:47
  60. 60
    Daniel W NorbeckÖstersunds Ölhävarklubb
    • 1:03:53
  61. 61
    Stefan HolmIK Akele
    • 1:04:21
  62. 62
    Jens fochsenVaxholms OK
    • 1:04:31
  63. 63
    Jonas HenrikssonUndersåker
    • 1:04:32
  64. 64
    Linus AxelssonDynamo Dunder
    • 1:04:33
  65. 65
    Daniel BååthLimhamn
    • 1:04:33
  66. 66
    Fredrik NilssonKNIVSTA
    • 1:04:50
  67. 67
    Patrik S Stockholm
    • 1:05:40
  68. 68
    Jonas HenrikssonUndersåker
    • 1:05:44
  69. 69
    Johan Alfredsson
    • 1:05:46
  70. 70
    Emil Andersson
    • 1:05:59
  71. 71
    Max Westman
    • 1:06:06
  72. 72
    Calle BernmarTullinge
    • 1:06:13
  73. 73
    Jonas RudeRSSS
    • 1:06:23
  74. 74
    Per TikkanenAlvesta SOK
    • 1:06:49
  75. 75
    Ludvig StenbergIK NocOut.se
    • 1:07:00
  76. 76
    Hannes Berg BringNynäshamn
    • 1:07:12
  77. 77
    Wilhelm JakobssonÄventyrirepubliken
    • 1:07:21
  78. 78
    Jörgen AldénViggo Foundation
    • 1:08:14
  79. 79
    Martin NyströmRolf Sport
    • 1:08:32
  80. 80
    Jonas OlovssonUmeå
    • 1:08:40
  81. 81
    Simon BarrefeltKorpemåla
    • 1:08:44
  82. 82
    Erik Malm
    • 1:08:52
  83. 83
    Fredrik SundqvistSundsvall
    • 1:09:01
  84. 84
    Jan FrödinIFK Enskede
    • 1:09:08
  85. 85
    Pelle Sommarback
    • 1:09:19
  86. 86
    Mattias HolmbergÖrnsköldsvik
    • 1:09:43
  87. 87
    Tord Lundin Tandsbyns IF
    • 1:10:35
  88. 88
    Henrik NyströmNacka
    • 1:10:53
  89. 89
    Kim Kumpula Ill-Considered
    • 1:11:12
  90. 90
    Johan Richardson
    • 1:11:25
  91. 91
    Andreas Davidsson Almstedt Länna
    • 1:11:41
  92. 92
    Johan GrönborgFinspång
    • 1:12:04
  93. 93
    Claes Björklund XC Gold
    • 1:12:39
  94. 94
    Bruno Petersen WagnerBrazil
    • 1:12:49
  95. 95
    Björn DalemoSct
    • 1:12:51
  96. 96
    Lars BodinHildebrandarna
    • 1:13:24
  97. 97
    Johan AttbyFishbrain
    • 1:13:27
  98. 98
    Magnus ElfdahlEkerö
    • 1:13:33
  99. 99
    Adam NilssonUppsala
    • 1:13:34
  100. 100
    Emil Rudolfsson Axa sc
    • 1:13:54
  101. 101
    Martin SvenssonSöderköping
    • 1:14:07
  102. 102
    Niklas SimonssonStockholm
    • 1:14:39
  103. 103
    Max Thun
    • 1:14:43
  104. 104
    Henrik DaneskogScania roadrunners
    • 1:14:46
  105. 105
    Magnus ForsbergSundsvall
    • 1:15:07
  106. 106
    Jimmy OlsenLudvika
    • 1:15:20
  107. 107
    Rickard Colliander Löparnas Hjärta, Öjersjö
    • 1:15:35
  108. 108
    JosefLöparnas hjärta, Öjersjö
    • 1:15:53
  109. 109
    Johan LindborgÖstersund
    • 1:16:02
  110. 110
    Niklas RogemanFireballsgratängerna
    • 1:16:37
  111. 111
    Christian KaatmanMatfors
    • 1:17:00
  112. 112
    Patrik BerghTNT
    • 1:17:27
  113. 113
    Leo Möller
    • 1:18:01
  114. 114
    Wilhelm NybergUtbrytarna SK
    • 1:18:10
  115. 115
    Christian JakobssonNORRKÖPING
    • 1:18:19
  116. 116
    John EklundSolna
    • 1:18:33
  117. 117
    Carl Stael von HolsteinTrasdockorna
    • 1:18:57
  118. 118
    Jacob BjörnbergStockholm
    • 1:19:15
  119. 119
    PER DREIFALDTÅHUS FRIIDROTT
    • 1:20:10
  120. 120
    Marcelo TokarniaStockholm
    • 1:20:32
  121. 121
    Bo JohanssonVÄSTERÅS LK
    • 1:21:22
  122. 122
    Johan BlomkvistStockholm
    • 1:21:24
  123. 123
    Marcus olinMunkedal
    • 1:21:55
  124. 124
    Kim JohanssonVärnamo
    • 1:22:01
  125. 125
    Gertjan DielemanHöllviken
    • 1:22:03
  126. 126
    Max Torslanda
    • 1:22:17
  127. 127
    Jon SkoglundStockholm
    • 1:22:39
  128. 128
    Victor RymanAlingsås
    • 1:22:49
  129. 129
    Lars Häggström
    • 1:22:50
  130. 130
    Bo Persson
    • 1:22:50
  131. 131
    Alexander RymanAlingsås
    • 1:23:29
  132. 132
    Mikael CarstensenSala
    • 1:23:32
  133. 133
    Fredrik WetterholmPestråttans IF
    • 1:23:34
  134. 134
    Andreas LindTeam A&K
    • 1:23:38
  135. 135
    Göran WessmanVisby
    • 1:24:11
  136. 136
    Michael von Sneidern Östersund
    • 1:25:37
  137. 137
    Victor Pettersson JV team
    • 1:25:57
  138. 138
    Mikael CarstensenSala
    • 1:26:36
  139. 139
    Niklas RogemanFireballsgratängerna
    • 1:27:21
  140. 140
    Örjan JohanssonSIGTUNA
    • 1:27:35
  141. 141
    Pelle HolmströmAll makt åt Tengil RC
    • 1:29:20
  142. 142
    Max AltezFireballsgratängerna
    • 1:29:35
  143. 143
    Erika Lindholm
    • 1:29:44
  144. 144
    Niclas WardBromma
    • 1:31:26
  145. 145
    Karl-Johan PriemFierballsgratengerna
    • 1:33:17
  146. 146
    Richard innalaTeam Tryffelvägen
    • 1:33:23
  147. 147
    Erik SandbergLinköping
    • 1:35:40
  148. 148
    Team lostEkerö
    • 1:35:49
  149. 149
    Fred JohanssonEkerö
    • 1:35:51
  150. 150
    Mathias BeckerVästerås
    • 1:36:15
  151. 151
    Morgan JohanssonEkerö
    • 1:36:43
  152. 152
    Marcelo TokarniaStockholm
    • 1:37:43
  153. 153
    Sebastian Ström
    • 1:40:56
  154. 154
    Torbjörn GeorgssonHögbo GIF
    • 1:46:52
  155. 155
    NazerÖSTERSUND
    • 1:48:15
  156. 156
    Niklas SkerfvingStockholm
    • 1:52:33
  157. 157
    Allan SøgaardVellinge
    • 2:03:55
  158. 158
    Michael Stenberg Moosebrothers
    • 2:09:18
  159. 159
    Benjamin BollingLund
    • 2:20:13
  160. 160
    Pelle HolmströmAll makt åt Tengil RC
    • 2:46:48
  161. 161
    Daniel KarsbergAxa Sports Club
    • 12:02:54
  162. 162
    Ed HardyTewkesbury Triathlon Club
    • 19:42:21
  163. 163
    NazerÖSTERSUND
    • 3:40:17
  164. 164
    Jonas TollgrenBollklubben
    • 23:54:09