Meny

Leaderboard

The competition

Bana

1 K

Klass

2020

2020 / 2019 / 2018 / 2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    Johanna ÅströmArc’teryx
    • 0:48:01
  2. 2
    Moa LundgrenIFK Umeå
    • 0:50:45
  3. 3
    Johanna Widarsson NorbeckGORE WEAR / Örgryte IS
    • 0:51:50
  4. 4
    Märta RosenbergDuveds IF
    • 0:54:10
  5. 5
    Elin AnderssonÖstersund
    • 0:55:21
  6. 6
    Anna J HaagSverige Springer
    • 0:56:05
  7. 7
    Frida ChristianssonStockholm
    • 1:02:03
  8. 8
    Natalie PerssonTeam Power Woman
    • 1:03:04
  9. 9
    Carolina GranforsKP-TRI
    • 1:03:36
  10. 10
    Natalie PerssonTeam Power Woman
    • 1:03:47
  11. 11
    Julia Nayström Team nordic trail
    • 1:04:20
  12. 12
    Nikita SteinerHässelby SK
    • 1:04:38
  13. 13
    Ebba KarlssonTäby IS skidor
    • 1:05:31
  14. 14
    Jenny KlingSundsvall
    • 1:07:08
  15. 15
    IdaUmeå
    • 1:08:44
  16. 16
    Jenny Werner
    • 1:11:50
  17. 17
    Christina RavaldÅs
    • 1:12:26
  18. 18
    Sofie BergendahlIf Thor
    • 1:14:07
  19. 19
    StinaLightforce Sweden
    • 1:15:05
  20. 20
    Ellen Johansson
    • 1:16:05
  21. 21
    Elsa TänglanderÖstersunds SK
    • 1:16:16
  22. 22
    My SvärdMultibanan
    • 1:17:11
  23. 23
    Angelica Team Nordic Trail
    • 1:17:17
  24. 24
    Anna Lundberg Örnsköldsvik
    • 1:17:22
  25. 25
    Liselotte Möller
    • 1:18:01
  26. 26
    Kristina ElfNorrbärke Skidklubb
    • 1:18:11
  27. 27
    Moa ForsbergIFK Mora
    • 1:18:25
  28. 28
    Lisa BornscheuerStockholm
    • 1:20:18
  29. 29
    Emilia JablonskiStockholm
    • 1:21:38
  30. 30
    JuliaÅre
    • 1:21:39
  31. 31
    Katrine LindTeam A&K
    • 1:23:17
  32. 32
    Emeli RymanAlingsås
    • 1:24:11
  33. 33
    Christin BergkvistStockholm
    • 1:24:40
  34. 34
    Josephine IngemarssonJV team
    • 1:25:07
  35. 35
    Malin PalmSundsvall
    • 1:26:03
  36. 36
    Petra LjungTema Heat
    • 1:27:27
  37. 37
    Jenny KarlssonTeam Heat
    • 1:27:44
  38. 38
    Madeleine Frödin
    • 1:29:22
  39. 39
    Camilla RosinSverige
    • 1:33:20
  40. 40
    Ebba SahlstedtSöders Tyresö Orientering
    • 1:34:58
  41. 41
    Angelica Team Nordic Trail
    • 1:35:44
  42. 42
    Sofi Nilsson
    • 1:57:06
  43. 43
    Sophie NyströmFireballsgratängerna
    • 1:59:32
  44. 44
    Louise PallasUppsala
    • 1:59:51
  45. 45
    Milla Glännfjord RP IF
    • 2:09:34
  46. 46
    Elin & Anna LundbladLeksand
    • 2:14:40
  47. 47
    Märta PetterssonÅre SLK
    • 2:16:07
  48. 48
    Siri PetterssonÅre SLK
    • 2:16:38
  49. 49
    Karin Waernebo PetterssonÅre
    • 2:17:48
  50. 50
    YogiBigH Las Walldas
    • 2:22:56
  51. 51
    ÅsaÅre
    • 2:27:09