Meny

Leaderboard

The competition

Bana

1 K

Klass

2021

2021 / 2020 / 2019 / 2018 / 2017 / 2016 / 2015

  1. 1
    Johanna Widarsson NorbeckÖIS/Team Löplabbet
    • 00:49:10
  2. 2
    Linnéa SennströmHässelby SK
    • 00:49:59
  3. 3
    Emma RibomPiteå elit SK
    • 00:50:36
  4. 4
    Ida Nilsson
    • 00:51:39
  5. 5
    Johanna GelfgrenRunning Well
    • 00:52:02
  6. 6
    Karin NilssonUllevi FK
    • 00:52:49
  7. 7
    Kerstin AxelssonHässelby SK
    • 00:53:30
  8. 8
    Elin AnderssonWe & Sports Club
    • 00:53:43
  9. 9
    Maria KarlbergDuveds IF
    • 00:54:20
  10. 10
    Natalie PerssonÅre
    • 00:55:38
  11. 11
    Freya OrbanSalomon Sverige
    • 00:55:54
  12. 12
    Emelie ForsbergSalomon
    • 00:56:23
  13. 13
    Madeleine UllerhedTeam Powerwoman
    • 00:57:46
  14. 14
    Fanny AhlforsTeam Lost
    • 00:59:05
  15. 15
    Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OK
    • 00:59:17
  16. 16
    Kajsa Rosdal
    • 00:59:39
  17. 17
    Jenny RåghallKiruna
    • 00:59:52
  18. 18
    Ulrika AxelssonSya Skidklubb
    • 01:01:40
  19. 19
    Jenny KlingSundsvalls friidrott
    • 01:01:50
  20. 20
    Stina PerssonGöteborg
    • 01:01:58
  21. 21
    Snezana DjuricTeam Arduua
    • 01:02:06
  22. 22
    Solvår NergårdWTRS
    • 01:02:26
  23. 23
    Ebba KarlssonTäby IS Skidor
    • 01:03:18
  24. 24
    Elsa MalmgrenÖstersunds SK
    • 01:04:42
  25. 25
    Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
    • 01:04:46
  26. 26
    Åsa RogenfeltGöterborg
    • 01:05:33
  27. 27
    Josefin BacklundRunacademy IF
    • 01:06:00
  28. 28
    Lina AhlströmGöteborg
    • 01:07:04
  29. 29
    Fiona FagrellAccenture if
    • 01:11:27
  30. 30
    Linda EkströmFloras SK
    • 01:12:09
  31. 31
    Karin SjödinMälarö SOK
    • 01:13:13
  32. 32
    Emilia JablonskiStockholm
    • 01:14:05
  33. 33
    Lisa MagnussonTeam Magnusson
    • 01:14:25
  34. 34
    Linda AttbyHammarby Sjöstad
    • 01:14:59
  35. 35
    Sofie BondesonMalmö
    • 01:15:05
  36. 36
    Ellen JohanssonTeam Kroppslabbet
    • 01:15:22
  37. 37
    Ida SvenssonLönneberga/Åre
    • 01:17:29
  38. 38
    Christina AnderssonC.Enevius AB
    • 01:17:41
  39. 39
    Josefina SonnhammerStockholm
    • 01:18:55
  40. 40
    Charlotte Lanfelt
    • 01:19:14
  41. 41
    Priscilla SundvallJämtkraft
    • 01:19:36
  42. 42
    Fanny Adamson
    • 01:19:37
  43. 43
    Liselotte MöllerSpring för livet
    • 01:20:06
  44. 44
    Fanny Evensson
    • 01:20:46
  45. 45
    Maja Evensson
    • 01:20:46
  46. 46
    Ebba SahlstedtSöders SOL
    • 01:21:05
  47. 47
    Elin AlmgrenSöders SOL
    • 01:21:09
  48. 48
    Frida ChristianssonStockholm
    • 01:22:40
  49. 49
    Elin KristenssonSundbyberg
    • 01:30:29
  50. 50
    Jenny LarssonSOL Tranås
    • 01:30:30
  51. 51
    Sofia SundénMalmö
    • 01:33:47
  52. 52
    Titti Gunnarsson FältströmOckelbo Sk
    • 01:34:07
  53. 53
    Matilda BergelinSaltsjöbaden
    • 01:35:18
  54. 54
    Jennifer LöwMalmö
    • 01:35:59
  55. 55
    Jannike EdfalkOviken
    • 01:36:36
  56. 56
    Malin PalmgrenStockholm
    • 01:40:50
  57. 57
    Elisabet LarssonVästerviks OK
    • 01:42:18
  58. 58
    Nike SörensenTeam Sörensen
    • 01:48:18
  59. 59
    Joy Bittner
    • 01:51:41
  60. 60
    Linda Stackelberg
    • 01:51:41